|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II.LIGA - Stred |
|
|
|
Por. |
Družstvo |
Hral |
Vyhral |
Dal |
: |
Dostal |
Rozdiel |
Body |
|
|
1. |
BK ŽILINA |
10 |
10 |
77 |
: |
13 |
64 |
20 |
|
|
2. |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN "B" |
10 |
8 |
59 |
: |
31 |
28 |
18 |
|
|
3. |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
10 |
6 |
44 |
: |
46 |
-2 |
16 |
|
|
4. |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA |
10 |
3 |
38 |
: |
52 |
-14 |
13 |
|
|
5. |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
10 |
2 |
31 |
: |
59 |
-28 |
11 |
|
|
6. |
BK KANIANKA "B" |
10 |
1 |
21 |
: |
60 |
-39 |
10 |
|
|
|
VI. kolo 5.september : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
BK ŽILINA |
2 : 7 |
|
|
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
9 : 0 |
|
|
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
VII. kolo 19.september : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
4 : 5 |
|
|
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
2 : 7 |
|
|
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
BK ŽILINA |
1 : 8 |
|
|
|
VIII. kolo 10.október : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
3 : 6 |
|
|
BK ŽILINA |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
8 : 1 |
|
|
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
IX. kolo 24.október : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
5 : 4 |
|
|
BK ŽILINA |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
8 : 1 |
|
|
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
X. kolo 14.november : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
0 : 9 |
|
|
BK ŽILINA |
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
9 : 0 |
|
|
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I. kolo 24.január : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BK ŽILINA |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
6 : 3 |
|
|
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
2 : 7 |
|
|
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
5 : 4 |
|
|
|
II. kolo 28.február : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
2 : 7 |
|
|
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
8 : 1 |
|
|
BK ŽILINA |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
8 : 1 |
|
|
|
III. kolo 14.marec : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
6 : 3 |
|
|
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
BK ŽILINA |
0 : 9 |
|
|
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
4 : 5 |
|
|
|
IV. kolo 18.apríl : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
1 : 8 |
|
|
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
BK ŽILINA |
2 : 7 |
|
|
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
V. kolo 23.máj : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olympia POVAŽSKÁ
BYSTRICA |
Barbot - Sírius BREZNO |
2 : 7 |
|
|
BK KANIANKA
"B" |
BK ŽILINA |
2 : 7 |
|
|
Mosqitos DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
BC Alfa ZVOLEN
"B" |
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|